Eureka Lodge A.F. & A.M., No 283, G.R.C.

Past Masters

 

2004 W. Bro. D.A. Clark
2003 R.W. Bro. H.A. Wilson
2002 W. Bro. J.M Campbell
2001 W. Bro. J.M Campbell

 

2000 V.W. Bro. W.M. Hawkins
1999 V.W. Bro D.E. Plumpton
1998 W. Bro. C.D. Reid
1997 W. Bro. C.D. Reid
1996 R.W. Bro. E.C. Parker
1995 W. Bro. T.S. Hay
1994 W. Bro. R.M. Rowe
1993 W. Bro. W.D. Henderson
1992 W. Bro. E.J. Hurst
1991 W. Bro. C.D, Reid
1990 W. Bro. E.C. Saigle
1989 W. Bro. R.M. Cooper
1988 W. Bro. J.E. Leavens
1987 W. Bro. W.D. Henderson
1986 W. Bro. D.R. Parkinson
1985 W. Bro. F.R. Rodgers
1984 W. Bro. W.J. Mayhew
1983 R.W. Bro. E.C. Parker
1982 R.W. Bro. S.W. Taylor
1981 W. Bro. T.N. Percy
1980 W. Bro. D.K. Campbell
1979 W. Bro. D.H. Anderson
1978 W. Bro. W.M. Reid
1977 W. Bro. R.D. Jones
1976 W. Bro. F.W. Hosking
1975 W. Bro. C.R. Hart

 

1974 W. Bro. R.M Chaplin
1973 W. Bro. C.W. Payette-Diamond
1972 W. Bro. D.L. Moore
1971 V.W. Bro D.E. Plumpton
1970 R.W. Bro. A.A. Foote
1969 W. Bro. G.W. Reeves
1968 V.W. Bro. J.W. Howes
1967 R.W. Bro. H.N. Britton
1966 W. Bro. L.A. Courtemanche
1965 W. Bro. L.G. Lennox
1964 W. Bro. F.H. Hodgen
1963 W. Bro. F.G. Belsey
1962 W. Bro. A.F. Pottruff
1961 W. Bro. A.B. Gerow
1960 R.W. Bro. W. Oliver
1959 W. Bro. J.L. Diamond
1958 W. Bro. T.M. Larue
1957 V.W. Bro P.E. Kerr
1956 W. Bro. R.A. Lennox
1955 W. Bro. H.T. Adams
1954 W. Bro. J.H. Armstrong
1953 W. Bro. W.J. Batchelor
1952 W. Bro. L.A. Twiddy
1951 W. Bro. A.J. Meens
1950 W. Bro. P.W. Dewberry

 

1949 W. Bro. H.R. Scott
1948 W. Bro. D. Moxam
1947 R.W. Bro. E.C. Wood
1946 W. Bro. F.S. Follwell
1945 W. Bro. C.E. Meyers
1944 V.W. Bro R.L. Orr
1943 W. Bro. H.J. Allin
1942 V.W. Bro J.A.M. Walmsley
1941 W. Bro. F.T. Symons
1940 V.W. Bro M.R. Davidson
1939 W. Bro. B.G. Wilkinson
1938 W. Bro. P.W. Geen
1937 W. Bro. H.J. Andrews
1936 W. Bro. W.C. Hardens
1935 V.W. Bro S.H. Lennox
1934 W. Bro. K. Edgecombe
1933 R.W. Bro. W.H. Gerrie
1932 W. Bro. R.E. Santer
1931 W. Bro. N. Thompson
1930 W. Bro. H. Asselstine
1929 W. Bro. E.H. Little
1928 W. Bro. F.W.D. Wiggins
1927 V.W. Bro A.L. Burke
1926 R.W. Bro. R.D. Adams
1925 W. Bro. W.R. Doolittle

 

1924 W. Bro. H.A. Thompson
1923 W. Bro. S.F. McGuire
1922 W. Bro. E.D. O'Flynn
1921 W. Bro. L.E. Walmsley
1920 R.W. Bro. J.O. Herity
1919 W. Bro. M.A. Day
1918 W. Bro. J.W. Holmes
1917 W. Bro. J.W. Holmes
1916 W. Bro. H.W. Ackerman
1915 W. Bro. H.W. Ackerman
1914 W. Bro. L.E. Allen
1913 R.W. Bro. C.J. Symons
1912 R.W. Bro. C.J. Symons
1911 V.W. Bro A.R. Walker
1910 V.W. Bro A.R. Walker
1909 V.W. Bro A.R. Walker
1908 V.W. Bro R.M. McCrudden
1907 V.W. Bro R.M. McCrudden
1906 W. Bro. C.N. Sulman
1905 W. Bro. C.N. Sulman
1904 W. Bro. C.N. Sulman
1903 W. Bro. C.N. Sulman
1902 W. Bro. H.A. Thompson
1901 R.W. Bro. F.D. Diamond
1900 W. Bro. C.O. Brickman

 

1899 W. Bro. C.O. Brickman
1898 R.W. Bro. F.E. O'Flynn
1897 W. Bro. W. Alford
1896 R.W. Bro. L.R. Terwilligar
1895 R.W. Bro. L.R. Terwilligar
1894 W. Bro. W. Kemp
1893 W. Bro. J.Fenn
1892 W. Bro. J.Fenn
1891 W. Bro. H. McIninch
1890 W. Bro. H. McIninch
1889 W. Bro. R.C. Hulme
1888 W. Bro. R.C. Hulme
1887 R.W. Bro. W. Smeaton
1886 R.W. Bro. W. Smeaton
1885 R.W. Bro. W. Webster
1884 R.W. Bro. W. Webster
1883 W. Bro. P.H. Hambly
1882 W. Bro. P.H. Hambly
1881 W. Bro. J.H. Simpson
1880 R.W. Bro. W.L. Hamilton
1879 W. Bro. C.J. Starling
1878 R.W. Bro. S.S. Lazier
1877 R.W. Bro. S.S. Lazier
1876 R.W. Bro. W.L. Hamilton
1875 W.M. Jones
1874 W. Bro. L.J. Henderson
1873 W. Bro. L.J. Henderson
1872 W. Bro. L.J. Henderson
 

 

 

 

[ Home ] [ Lodge Officers ] [ Events ] [ In Memoriam ]

[ Charity ] [ Articles ] [ History ] [ Join ] [ Famous Masons ] [ Links ] [ Contact ]

Copyright 1872 - 2005, Eureka Lodge A.F. & A.M., No 283, G.R.C. Belleville, Ontario.